+1(240) 381-4804 info@jessicarealtor.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Washington
    2. Baltimore City
    3. Baltimore
    4. Montgomery
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    164 Properties
    Map

    164 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 11230 WATERMILL LN, Silver Spring, MD 20902
      3 Beds4 Baths1,952 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $545,000 $545,000

      11230 WATERMILL LN, Silver Spring, MD 20902

      MLS# MDMC2226744

      Listed by Cranford & Associates

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 58 HARDWOOD DR, Rosedale, MD 21237
      3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt
      1/38 38
      $314,999 $314,999

      58 HARDWOOD DR, Rosedale, MD 21237

      MLS# MDBC2151414

      Listed by Samson Properties

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 5303 FARRAGUT ST. FARRAGUT ST, Hyattsville, MD 20781
      6 Beds2 Baths676 SqFt
      1/22 22
      $430,000 $430,000

      5303 FARRAGUT ST. FARRAGUT ST, Hyattsville, MD 20781

      MLS# MDPG2187566

      Listed by Aguilar & Associates, Inc.

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 6463 TYDINGS RD, Sykesville, MD 21784
      4 Beds4 Baths2,623 SqFt
      1/104 104
      $650,500 $645,000 0.9%

      6463 TYDINGS RD, Sykesville, MD 21784

      MLS# MDCR2031948

      Listed by Northrop Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 630 OCEAN PARKWAY, Ocean Pines, MD 21811
      3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt
      $285,000 $297,500 4.2%

      630 OCEAN PARKWAY, Ocean Pines, MD 21811

      MLS# MDWO2035238

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1346 FRANKLIN ST NE, Washington, DC 20017
      5 Beds2 Baths2,148 SqFt
      1/50 50
      $615,000 $614,999

      1346 FRANKLIN ST NE, Washington, DC 20017

      MLS# DCDC2232798

      Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 9201 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVE #B-2, Silver Spring, MD 20903
      2 Beds1 Bath829 SqFt
      1/26 26
      $140,000 $135,000 3.7%

      9201 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVE #B-2, Silver Spring, MD 20903

      MLS# MDPG2153082

      Listed by Samson Properties

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 8427 GREENBELT RD #202, Greenbelt, MD 20770
      3 Beds1 Bath1,072 SqFt
      1/24 24
      $180,000 $178,999 0.6%

      8427 GREENBELT RD #202, Greenbelt, MD 20770

      MLS# MDPG2158960

      Listed by Samson Properties

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 8830 PINEY BRANCH RD #206, Silver Spring, MD 20903
      2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $100,000 $90,000 11.1%

      8830 PINEY BRANCH RD #206, Silver Spring, MD 20903

      MLS# MDMC2194312

      Listed by Keller Williams Realty Centre

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 5522 ADDISON, Fairmount Heights, MD 20743
      4 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $340,000 $344,500 1.3%

      5522 ADDISON, Fairmount Heights, MD 20743

      MLS# MDPG2142788

      Listed by Move4Free Realty, LLC

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 7522 HAYSTACK DR, Baltimore, MD 21244
      4 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $415,000 $399,900 3.8%

      7522 HAYSTACK DR, Baltimore, MD 21244

      MLS# MDBC2128124

      Listed by Samson Properties

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 5800 HARLAND ST, Hyattsville, MD 20784
      4 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt
      1/17 17
      $450,000 $450,000

      5800 HARLAND ST, Hyattsville, MD 20784

      MLS# MDPG2158014

      Listed by Samson Properties

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 20962 TOBACCO SQ, Ashburn, VA 20147
      3 Beds4 Baths1,978 SqFt
      1/82 82
      $625,000 $619,000 1.0%

      20962 TOBACCO SQ, Ashburn, VA 20147

      MLS# VALO2099196

      Listed by KW Metro Center

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • (5908) OLD FREDERICK RD, Baltimore, MD 21228
      0.12 Acres
      $84,900 $84,900

      (5908) OLD FREDERICK RD, Baltimore, MD 21228

      MLS# MDBC2118766

      Listed by Samson Properties

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 725 S COLUMBUS ST, Alexandria, VA 22314
      3 Beds3 Baths2,318 SqFt
      1/36 36
      $1,150,000 $1,150,000

      725 S COLUMBUS ST, Alexandria, VA 22314

      MLS# VAAX2045110

      Listed by Samson Properties

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 3403 MAYFAIR RD, Baltimore, MD 21207
      4 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt
      1/15 15
      $258,000 $268,000 3.7%

      3403 MAYFAIR RD, Baltimore, MD 21207

      MLS# MDBC2121016

      Listed by Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 8447 GREENBELT RD #201, Greenbelt, MD 20770
      2 Beds1 Bath1,072 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $183,000 $183,000

      8447 GREENBELT RD #201, Greenbelt, MD 20770

      MLS# MDPG2133916

      Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1825 MONTREAL RD, Severn, MD 21144
      3 Beds3 Baths1,469 SqFt
      1/51 51
      $435,100 $430,000 1.2%

      1825 MONTREAL RD, Severn, MD 21144

      MLS# MDAA2110896

      Listed by Keller Williams Flagship

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 10601 WICKERWOOD CT, Waldorf, MD 20603
      4 Beds4 Baths3,248 SqFt
      1/65 65
      $570,000 $570,000

      10601 WICKERWOOD CT, Waldorf, MD 20603

      MLS# MDCH2039598

      Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 101 WIMBELDON CT #203, Stafford, VA 22556
      3 Beds4 Baths1,412 SqFt
      1/35 35
      $400,000 $400,000

      101 WIMBELDON CT #203, Stafford, VA 22556

      MLS# VAST2034764

      Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1618 N MILTON AVE, Baltimore, MD 21213
      3 Beds1 Bath980 Sqft Lot
      $24,000 $30,500 21.3%

      1618 N MILTON AVE, Baltimore, MD 21213

      MLS# MDBA2147340

      Listed by Dorsey's International Realty, LLC

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 10105 QUEEN ELIZABETH DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
      2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
      1/14 14
      $365,000 $365,000

      10105 QUEEN ELIZABETH DR, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      MLS# MDPG2134234

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 2125 W FAIRMOUNT AVE, Baltimore, MD 21223
      2 Beds2 Baths992 SqFt
      1/31 31
      $149,900 $149,900

      2125 W FAIRMOUNT AVE, Baltimore, MD 21223

      MLS# MDBA2150176

      Listed by Samson Properties

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 9217 FOWLER LN, Lanham, MD 20706
      5 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt
      1/37 37
      $525,000 $535,000 1.9%

      9217 FOWLER LN, Lanham, MD 20706

      MLS# MDPG2135780

      Listed by LuxManor Real Estate, Inc

      Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 7

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Washington
        2. Baltimore City
        3. Baltimore
        4. Montgomery
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Logo - Broker9584573-2025_Plaque_AwardProud Partner of FGP

    Samson Properties

    Jess Santizo Lic# 0225264890

    +1(240) 381-4804 info@jessicarealtor.com

    3919 National Dr Suite 310, Burtonsville, MD, 20866, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.